artistes, médiateurs et éditeurs présentés par attitudes depuis 1994
* exposition personnelle

recherche par année
et par exposition

 

A
Absalon *
Franz Ackermann
ADR architectes
Judith Albert
Jennifer Allora & Guillermo Calzadilla
Dove Allouche
Lara Almarcegui
Stefan Altenburger
An Architektur
Matthew Antezzo

Ant Farm
Emmanuelle Antille *
Ian Anüll

Carolina Ariza
John Armleder
Imanol Atorrasagasti *
Julien Aubert

B
Olivier Babin
Omar Alessandro B.
Silvia Bächli
Patrice Baizet
Stephan Balkenhol
Muriel Balet
Yaël Bartana
Joël Bartoloméo
Virginie Barré
Pierre Bastien
Andrea Bassi *
Francis Baudevin
Marc Bauer *
Thomas Bayrle
Vincent Beaurin
Julie Becker
Simon Beer
Helen Bendon & Jo Lansley
Maya Benkelaya
Guy Ben-ner
James Benning
Jean-Daniel Berclaz
Alexandre Bianchini *
Richard Billingham
Olivier Blanckart
Margrét H. Blöndal
The Blue Soup
BLVDR *
Raphaël Boccanfuso
John Bock
Kim Sop Boninsegni
Cécile Bonnet & Delphine Reist

Gaëlle Boucand
Editions Book Works, Londres
Heinz Brand
Ulla von Brandenburg
Olaf Breuning
Stéphane Brunner
Alain Bublex *

Christoph Büchel
Sophie Bueno
Silvia Buonvicini

C
Miriam Cahn
Ellen Cantor
Valentin Carron
Fausto Cavaleri
Maurizio Cattelan
Les frères Chapuisat
Mourad Cheraït
Jérémy Chevalier
Xavier Chevalier

Diana Chaumontet
Sarah Ciraci
Compagnie 7273
Marie Cool & Fabio Balducci *
Loredana Costanza
Annelise Coste
Jordi Colomer
Joost Conijn
Melanie Counsell
David Cousinard
Jean-Pierre Criqui
Jean Crotti
Croubalian-Delacoste-Neerman

D
Stéphane Dafflon
Birgit Dam

Mark Dean

Stephen Dean
Marcelline Delbecq et Benoît Delbecq
Nicolas Demenge
Igor Denegri
Sophie Dejode & Bertrand Lacombe
Jeremy Deller
Tanoa Despland
Olivier Desvoignes
Daniel Dewar & Gregory Gicquel
Claudia Di Gallo
Mauricio Dias & Walter Riedweg
Sebastian Diaz Morales *
Mo Diener
Mark Dion
Martin Disler
Piotr Dluzniewski
Willie Doherty
Olivier Dollinger
Christoph Draeger *
Chloé Dugit-Gros
Christian Dupraz
Xavier Dussoix
Yan Duyvendak *

E
Esther Eppstein - message salon
Leandro Erlich
Eugène
Stefan Exler
Rania Ezzat

F
Collectif_Fact
Simon Faithfull
Malachi Farrell *
Jeanne Faust
Fauve
Pascale Favre
Nicolas Fernandez
Pierre André Ferrand

Ferrero - Delacoste - Empeyta
Stéphanie Ferro
Dominique Figarella
Edition Fink, Zurich
Peter Fischli & David Weiss
Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster
Frédéric Fourichon & David Letellier
Michel François
Christian Frei
Lilian Frei & Denise Grossenbacher & Darja Unold
Martin Frei
Peter Friedl
Pierre-Philippe Freymond *

G
Le G3
Mauricio Gajardo
Julie Genelin
Olivier Genoud
Le Gentil Garçon *
Alexis Georgacopoulos
Paul-Armand Gette
Jérémie Gindre *
Noa Giniger
Jean Giorno
Florence Girardeau
Livia Salome Gnos
Marc Göhring
Geert Goiris
Gabriela Golder
Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster
Dan Graham
Bob Gramsma

Veli Granö
Gilles Gabriel Grassioulet *
Laurent Grasso
Hervé Graumann
Loris Gréaud
Renée Green
Gaël Grivet
Group8
Ulrike Gruber
Gruppo A12
Coline Guggisberg
Marie-Ange Guilleminot
Philippe Guye-Bergeret
Gyenis Tibor *
Patrick Gyger
Fabrice Gygi *

H
Aïcha Hamu
Alex Hanimann
Eric Hattan *
Bernard Heidsieck
Jochem Hendricks *
Myk Henry
Nic Hess
Sarah Hildebrand
Noritoshi Hirakawa
Thomas Hirshhorn
Gisela Hochuli
Hoio *
Martin Honert
Zoltan Horvath
Teresa Hubbard & Alexander Birchler
Laurence Huber
Michel Huelin
Fabrice Hybert

I
Ibrahim Gonzalez
Amande In
Steeve Iuncker *
Arnold Ives

J
Wendy Jacob
Christian Jankowski
Zhu Jia
Qiu Jie
Nelson Jimenez
JOKO
Véronique Joumard
Jacques Julien
Vincent Julliard
Damian Jurt & Janis Kalnins

K
Piotr Kamler
William Karel
Daniela Keiser
San Keller
Karl Kels
Janice Kerbel
Franticek Klossner
Koronzci Endre
Annette Kosak *
Kressig AG

L
Céline Lachkar
Bernard Lallemand
Vincent Lamouroux
Simon Lamunière *
Peter Land
Eric Lanz
L/B
Mélodie Le Blévennec
Guillaume Leblon
Alexandrine Leclère
Davide Legittimo
Thomas Lélu
Gérard-Georges Lemaire
Jörg Lenzlinger & Gerda Steiner *
Jérôme Leuba *
Zilla Leutenegger
Diana Levin
Andrew Lewis *
Mark Lewis *
Alois Lichtsteiner
Dominik Lipp
Hans-Peter Litscher
Loopmatic
Valeriano Lopez
Heinrich Lüber
Ingeborg Lüscher
Constantin Luser
Andres Lutz & Anders Guggisberg *

M
Vincent Madame et Fanny Adler
Made in
Stéphane Magnin & Emilie Maltaverne
Arnaud Maguet
Esko Männikkö
Jean-Luc Manz
Christian Marclay
Marie-France & Patricia Martin
Gordon Matta-Clark
Luc Mattenberger
Philippe Mayaux
Chad McCail *
Norman McLaren
Nathalie Mélikian *
Fiorenza Menini
Mathieu Mercier
Menesi Attila *
Chantal Michel
Olivier Millagou
Gian Paolo Minelli *
Hikaru Miyakawa
Tracey Moffatt
Joachim Mogarra
Max Mohr *
Elena Montesinos 
Olivier Mosset
Gianni Motti *
Mouvement (revue)
Valérie Mréjen
Petra Mrzyk & Jean-François Moriceau
Christian Mueller
Claudia & Julia Müller
Josef Felix Müller
Marianne Müller *
Matthias Müller

Multiplicity *
Muntadas *
Joël Mutzenberg *

N
Shahryar Nashat
Mario Navarro
Sophie Neboux
Stefan Nikolaev
Youri Norstein
Nathalie Novarina & Marcel Croubalian *
Guido Nussbaum

O / Q
Naoko Okamoto
Office fédéral de la culture (publications)
Bjargey Olafsdottir
onestar press *
Fernando Ortega
Raffaella Ossola
Doris Quintajè

P
Gyan Panchal
Parpaings *
Gregor Passens
Claudio Pazienza
Daniela Pellaud
Stefan Pente
Jean Perret
Daniel Pflumm
Bruno Peinado

Estefanía Peñafiel
Dan Perjovschi *
Charles Pictet
Marie-Jeanne Piguet
Emilie Pitoiset
Laurence Pittet

Sascha Pohle
Marco Poloni
Lisl Ponger
Fredy Porras
Gilles Porret
Frédéric Post
Stéphanie Prizreni

R
Catalina Ramelli
Philippe Ramette
Koka Ramishvili
Raster-Noton (Olaf Bender & Carsten Nicolai)
Patrick Raynaud
Peter Regli
Les Reines Prochaines
Hugues Reip
Renaud Regnery
David Renaud
Joan Retallak
Revolver *
Nicolas Righetti
Pipilotti Rist
Didier Rittener *
Festival Roaratorio 2005
Pascal Robert
Pia Rönike
Christian Robert-Tissot
Ugo Rondinone
Rosa Maria Rourich i Bordas
Peter Rösel *
Daniel Ruggiero
Christoph Rütimann

S
Michael Sailstorfer
Manuel Saiz
Anri Sala
Louma Salamé
Tomas Saraceno *
Martin Sastre
Elizabeth Saveri
Hiraki Sawa
Hans Schabus *
Daniel Schibli
Adrian Schiess
Jean-Frédéric Schnyder
Jan Svankmajer
Markus Schwander
Franck Scurti
Alain Séchas
Allan Sekula
Raoul Servais
Roman Signer
Robert Smithson
Kristina Solomoukha
Pierrick Sorin
Nika Spalinger
Stalker
Corina Steiner
Gerda Steiner *
Matt Stokes *
Beat Streuli *
Niklaus Strobel
Sidney Stucki
Monica Studer / Christoph v d Berg
Robert Suermondt

T
Mika Taanila
Tadasu Takamine
Sam Taylor-Wood
Johan Thurfjell
Rirkrit Tiravanija *
Laurent Tixador & Abraham Poincheval
Olivier Tourenc & Nicolas Komaroff
Trafic
Thu Van Tran
Niels Trannois
Wayn Traub *
Gottfried Tritten
Stephen Tunney (aka Dogbowl)
Alexia Turlin *

U
usa ®

V
Pierre Vadi *
Felice Varini
Ben Vautier
Costa Vece
Vedova Mazzei
Marie Velardi
Cyril Verrier *
Vertical Danse - Cie Noemi Lapzeson *
Bill Viola

W
René Walker
Alexia Walther *
Judith Wälti
Richard Wentworth
Joanne Wehrli
Guido van der Werve
Maya White
Pascale Wiedemann *
Ingrid Wildi
Emmett Williams & Ann Noel
Anna Winteler
Dieter Wymann

X / Y / Z
Thierry Xavier
Cui Xiuwen
Shingo Yoshida
Rémy Zaugg
Revue 02
Brigitte Zieger
Liora Zittoun